Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, REDBRIDGE HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+92.2%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+64.2%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4LZ
← Back to All Properties