80, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£315,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+150.1%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Detached
+£315,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+28.0%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Detached
+£45,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1