Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HUTCHINSON CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-7.6%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+36.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0HE
← Back to All Properties