5, BROOKHILL AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,500+9.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+149.1%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1