30, RUTLAND CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,000+107.8%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+32.4%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1