Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAXTON WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+19.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+50.9%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,950
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7FH
← Back to All Properties