Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRIDEOAKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,950
+76.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-6.8%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+317.1%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2AF
← Back to All Properties