Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WARREN DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£549,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+91.3%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£549,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£601,000
+20.2%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Detached
+£101,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8JY
← Back to All Properties