Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WISEMAN GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-12.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+63.9%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5YG
← Back to All Properties