Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 112, OXENDEN ROAD, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU10 1AT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 1AT
← Back to All Properties