Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+5.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+85.8%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+114.7%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties