Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MINSTER ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+9.2%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+232.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8DG
← Back to All Properties