Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ISAACSON DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+4.7%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+23.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000
+27.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SP
← Back to All Properties