16, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 3BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+62.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+168.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+14.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1