Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WARD WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+3.6%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6SP
← Back to All Properties