58, SIDLAWS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.9%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£334,500+255.9%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+38.2%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1