APARTMENT 5, ALBERT COURT, 345, READING ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 4HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£184,168 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£515,000+55.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£184,168 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,832
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1