Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, MINSHULL NEW ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,963
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£52,963 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,963
+88.3%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£52,963 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+90.5%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3PF
← Back to All Properties