Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OCONNOR GROVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+47.9%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+78.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HT
← Back to All Properties