Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CARDIGAN ROAD, KETTERING, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+38.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£49,985 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,015
+13.1%
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
+£15,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1BY
← Back to All Properties