Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, POACHERS COURT, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+49.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+71.5%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+6.0%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,600
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2HR
← Back to All Properties