Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MANVERS STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£113,000
+2.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+44.6%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+11.0%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EQ
← Back to All Properties