Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORTHAMPTON LANE NORTH, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,992 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,008
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7RF
← Back to All Properties