PORTLAND, BURGH HILL, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN19 7PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£776,650
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£301,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£776,650+63.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£301,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1