Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HALEGATE ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-5.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+89.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8LR
← Back to All Properties