16, FIRTH DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000-7.4%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+7.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+96.7%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1