Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MAPLE GROVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+104.4%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JP
← Back to All Properties