66, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+207.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+40.0%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+9.9%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1