Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
359, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+5.3%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-10.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BS
← Back to All Properties