Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11B, LANCASTER GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
-10.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+81.4%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6PU
← Back to All Properties