40, LISLEHOLME ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 8RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+116.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+12.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1