Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, COASTAL PLACE, 55, NEW CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£278,000
+63.5%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Other
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 17 April 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4BS
← Back to All Properties