25, SPENCER CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,950+8.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+163.6%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1