Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WOOLMORE AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,995
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£90,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,995
+88.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2UD
← Back to All Properties