Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 25, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,995
+10.0%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+175.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties