Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HASTINGS AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+38.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+13.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+126.0%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£131,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1XY
← Back to All Properties