Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£391,000
+26.1%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+13.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties