43, BARN CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 2TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.2%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+157.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+27.8%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+71.4%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1