Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STATION ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.5%
Price Change
+£169,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+258.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£169,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,550
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0SA
← Back to All Properties