Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
255, BREEDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+90.8%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+13.2%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,600
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4EX
← Back to All Properties