8, GOLDINGS CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 4BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+150.0%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+52.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1