58, KINGS PARK, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+29.2%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+225.0%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+61.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1