51, FROOMSHAW ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 1JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,250
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,250+44.1%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+6.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£10,860 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,140+18.8%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Terraced
+£27,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1