47, LEEDS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+27.3%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-10.2%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+178.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+57.1%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1