Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£476,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£280,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£476,000
+142.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2QZ
← Back to All Properties