Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WARBLERS, BROOK ROAD, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
-11.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+44.2%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
+£161,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9HH
← Back to All Properties