65, OAKWOOD DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£842,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£259,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£842,000+44.5%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£582,500+2.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000+185.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1