Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTMINSTER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+23.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+7.6%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+233.3%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5AT
← Back to All Properties