Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BOUVERIE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+31.9%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7HB
← Back to All Properties