Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KINGSWAY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+27.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+180.9%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6SS
← Back to All Properties